Overleden – alfabet

Op deze pagina staan alle overledenen op het kerkhof in Rossum. Alle gegevens staan op volgorde van alfabet.

VakGrafAchternaamVoorlettersMeisjesnaamM / VGeborenOverledenLeeftijd
328Aan de SteggeM.Veldhuisv18-2-185719-12-193376
137AchterboschF.H.m4-10-19406-1-201271
155AchterweustH.J.m12-6-190514-3-198377
155AchterweustJ.G.Leussinkv15-10-19128-8-199178
2151AchterweustJ.m17-4-19444-11-199248
544AchterweustT.m12-3-192011-5-199676
545AchterweustB.m14-7-19494-10-200758
546AchterweustG.J.m28-3-190420-9-195147
546AchterweustH.J.Schopmanv11-3-19098-7-200091
547AchterweustJ.H.m6-1-19365-6-201882
5169An de SteggeJ.m30-8-19122-6-199784
5169An de SteggeA.Goosenshuisv21-2-191230-3-200189
1108ArendsJ.A.m18-6-19284-6-198556
1108ArendsM.E.Wiggerv12-1-192113-3-200483
1115ArendsG.A.m1-6-19309-10-198555
169ArendsenJ.G.A.m13-7-196126-10-197615
2144ArendsenB.m12-3-19179-4-199376
2144ArendsenM.Kuipersv2-2-193018-2-200979
189BaarsG.H.m23-9-19235-7-197854
415BartelinkJ.m14-2-18466-12-190357
415BartelinkG.Hofstev10-6-18425-1-190764
5148BeachamE.G.R.m13-5-194320
570BeijerinkM.G.Oude Lashofv25-2-18854-1-195771
570BeijerinkA.F.m1-1-18945-7-197278
132BennekerG.M.v8-12-19078-12-197467
132BennekerJ.H.m6-1-19076-12-198982
2138BennekerA.Bennekerv18-1-19118-8-199483
656BennekerB.m5-11-19244-12-200177
656BennekerA.Olde Klieverikv22-8-192910-4-201989
6111BennekerT.Leushuisv10-3-194829-4-200254
239BergmanG.J.m2-9-189028-6-196877
239BergmanH.H.Koopv27-6-190614-4-200295
3102BergmanG.Bergmanv30-8-189525-1-192125
3102BergmanG.m30-12-186522-3-194478
3113BergmanJ.m4-2-18782-4-191739
3113BergmanJ.Lesgerv1-7-184510-10-192378
3144BergmanG.H.m20-2-189814-8-194850
3144BergmanJ.M.Bergmanv20-12-189221-2-196774
145BeukersJ.H.Beumersv27-1-189817-4-198183
145BeukersJ.A.B.m13-12-19044-2-199287
549BeukersA.m18-1-194214-10-19497
6113BijenF.m10-3-193219-1-199966
124BlokhuisJ.H.F.m21-5-195520-11-197318
190BlokhuisB.J.m26-2-191122-10-198372
190BlokhuisJ.Hunderv12-4-19129-10-199785
1123BlokhuisH.H.F.m2-12-191327-7-198672
1123BlokhuisM.G.Huttenm10-5-191422-8-200894
211BlokhuisA.B.m30-9-19084-11-196355
211BlokhuisA.B.Diepenmaatv11-6-19101-8-198373
230BlokhuisG.m25-1-19087-6-196961
230BlokhuisG.Kamphuisv22-5-190227-1-199087
2114BlokhuisJ.m3-3-19062-2-198881
3118BlokhuisJ.H.m13-12-18745-11-191540
3118BlokhuisJ.S.Hartmanv25-4-188112-5-195776
3128BlokhuisA.J.m8-8-188819-11-196274
3128BlokhuisG.M.S.Blokhuisv21-2-191122-3-198776
4132BlokhuisMartinm13-2-195817-10-19646
5106BlokhuisH.H.M.Meynersv26-4-19447-4-201873
619BlokhuisJ.G.J.m7-3-19369-10-201680
619BlokhuisL.M.S.Lammerinkv8-10-19391-3-201777
198BoerrigterG.H.Boerrigterv1-7-192119-9-198463
412BoerrigterB.E.m19-9-189326-12-198289
5172BoersT.H.m31-8-190616-6-196154
5173BoersJ.C.M.Hartmanv28-9-190716-7-200597
264BorggreveJ.m8-6-192726-1-201284
264BorggreveA.M.T.Hanterv25-6-19271-12-201588
616BorggreveA.F.M.m20-6-196119-5-200947
5161BorghuisIBennekerv18-4-195924-12-199738
224BoschJ.m3-6-192515-3-199569
224BoschF.M.Kokhuisv27-2-193223-5-201482
313BoschA.M.G.Molemanv20-2-19314-4-201786
314BoschA.m9-12-19238-2-201187
314BoschA.R.M.Brevinkv16-5-193214-4-201481
428BoschJ.L.m1-9-185910-4-192161
428BoschD.ter Horstv10-4-186117-6-193978
5139BoschJ.L.J.m28-2-19354-7-201176
5142BoschJ.L.m30-9-189224-10-1992100
5142BoschM.G.C.Roelinkv18-11-19033-2-194844
5143BoschG.A.m31-1-190510-1-198276
5143BoschG.M.Boschv2-3-19015-7-199291
6101BoschH.m9-6-19194-4-200484
6101BoschA.M.Engbersv9-12-192522-11-201488
13BossinkJ.G.L.m18-12-192515-3-198054
217BossinkM.G.Bossinkv18-5-194227-7-196523
219BossinkJ.A.m6-6-189912-12-196566
219BossinkH.G.Klaashuisv19-8-19026-10-199088
225BossinkH.m18-11-192911-1-199666
225BossinkA.Bossinkv18-1-196928-6-200334
225BossinkJ.L.Willemsenv10-3-193517-10-200974
229BossinkH.B.m21-3-190320-8-196966
229BossinkB.Welhuisv27-6-19018-5-198280
2137BossinkB.m1-10-193311-8-199460
365BossinkG.L.m17-3-19396-5-200970
466BossinkH.G.m12-12-191025-4-200392
466BossinkG.J.Engelbertinkv11-3-191710-5-201295
466BossinkG.J.Engelbertinkv11-3-191710-5-201295
5170BossinkG.m15-4-191425-5-199783
62BossinkG.m27-3-194418-10-199854
227BouhuisM.Bouhuisv7-4-197023-11-199626
910BouhuisJanm25-1-192822-8-201587
639BraakhuisB.J.F.m3-12-195018-1-201362
6141BraakhuisJ.G.M.m27-9-196328-12-201249
6143BraakhuisG.m27-10-192527-4-200983
6143BraakhuisM.G.Lessink Steenhofv29-10-192628-2-201285
6151BraakhuisL.Lessink Steenhofv5-8-192127-12-200079
6151BraakhuisH.m22-6-19281-2-201283
150BrevinkG.A.m17-2-190113-11-198180
150BrevinkS.H.Bennekerv26-5-19066-1-199588
3104BrevinkJ.m10-8-19356-9-200166
3104BrevinkM.Hulsinkv6-6-194229-10-200361
5132BrevinkH.m3-12-193919-8-196121
618BroeninkH.J.M.m17-3-195827-12-201254
417BruninkJ.G.m7-10-191620-8-199679
417BruninkM.S.Kropv9-4-19171-2-200082
455BruninkB.m27-4-18718-12-195887
455BruninkM.G.Lashofv8-2-187910-1-196888
46BrunsJ.Th.J.m15-12-180610-5-189184
5125BuilM.Builv2-5-187425-5-194571
235BultersG.Rikhofv20-1-190013-2-196969
235BultersG.m3-12-189515-4-198387
2117BultersJ.m29-5-193012-4-198857
2117BultersL.Lokottev25-10-193223-11-200876
2155ChristenhuszM.Hassinkv16-3-191129-8-199281
2155ChristenhuszJ.m29-8-190923-8-199989
411DamesA.C.m31-5-185710-7-193780
185DamhuisH.J.m2-10-18987-1-197879
185DamhuisG.A.Westerhofv26-6-190224-9-198886
236DamhuisJ.H.m9-1-189423-12-196874
236DamhuisG.Vennegoorv5-10-18888-5-196980
2133DaminkH.m15-3-191221-6-199684
2133DaminkG.W.C.Dubbelinkv22-11-192811-3-201182
182DerkmanM.W.Nijhuisv14-3-191224-10-197765
182DerkmanE.H.m12-9-190614-7-198780
1127DerkmanG.J.m7-7-190830-9-198678
1127DerkmanG.A.M.Heerinkv10-9-19133-1-201096
3125DerkmanG.m17-7-195227-4-199542
47DerkmanG.m30-6-182618-10-190377
5156DeterinkA.B.m21-9-190917-1-199686
5156DeterinkG.J.Sengerv13-7-191318-2-200288
138DiepenmaatB.A.m7-6-192023-10-197959
138DiepenmaatG.H.J.Engbersv15-12-192215-10-200178
2106DiepenmaatH.G.m12-8-191212-2-198774
2106DiepenmaatH.M.Riekertv17-9-19138-11-199582
4138DiepenmaatJantjem27-12-19537-4-19551
590DiepenmaatJ.G.G.Brunsv2-9-195320-6-201258
293DubbelinkG.S.Beerninkv22-9-189617-3-197073
293DubbelinkG.J.m3-4-190131-3-197169
5147DunmoreL.A.m13-5-194319
1152EidhofC.A.M.Brandv14-11-193422-2-199055
216EidhofG.M.Groeneveldv5-3-18952-7-196570
216EidhofJ.m19-11-188530-10-197387
2143EidhofB.m17-7-191717-4-199375
2143EidhofA.Rakersv28-1-192023-5-200585
51EidhofB.P.J.Steenbergenv21-11-193031-10-201685
6127EidhofA.F.m14-11-19302-3-201584
6127EidhofJ.M.Wijnbergv4-6-19299-3-201686
1156ElderinkA.E.m15-2-191723-11-198972
3156ElderinkB.J.m24-1-187312-2-192653
3156ElderinkG.Raatgerv9-2-18822-5-193050
3170ElderinkH.G.J.m20-12-190624-4-198376
166EngbersM.S.Stoolhuisv12-2-18952-9-197782
166EngbersG.m9-1-189025-2-198696
15EngelbertinkG.H.Voigtv26-3-19513-1-198028
1133EngelbertinkA.E.Asmav7-9-191619-11-199175
1133EngelbertinkJ.H.m12-5-191413-8-199682
270EngelbertinkA.G.M.Peggev8-6-19235-11-196643
270EngelbertinkH.m20-2-191620-2-199579
326EngelbertinkA.M.Bouhuisv7-12-189117-10-196270
326EngelbertinkJ.m18-2-188825-3-197393
3168EngelbertinkG.H.R.m19-2-192929-11-201283
440EngelbertinkL.B.L.m6-8-192730-12-199770
5136EngelbertinkL.G.A.m28-8-193325-10-201481
5137EngelbertinkG.J.m1-9-18927-4-195461
5137EngelbertinkM.H.Rondhuisv7-7-190229-12-196967
5158EngelbertinkJ.S.Groothuism28-7-19256-2-199670
5158EngelbertinkH.P,m13-7-19259-3-201084
662EngelbertinkB.J.m2-10-192623-4-200174
662EngelbertinkE.C.Velthuisv14-1-193028-1-201282
154EnsinkB.E.A.Broekhuisv18-10-192029-5-198362
154EnsinkJ.G.m20-7-19203-5-199574
226EnsinkS.Ensinkv19-1-191921-2-199778
136Ensink op ReimerM.H.Frielinkv18-9-190319-7-197571
136Ensink op ReimerG.J.m27-9-19055-5-197872
487Ensink op ReimerJ.m17-4-18751-3-192448
487Ensink op ReimerJ.Welhuisv7-3-18765-3-194366
4128Ensink op ReimerAnouskaEnsink op Reimerv20-1-197924-1-19790
1113FakkertB.W.A.m23-4-19352-10-198550
1113FakkertJ.F.M.Elferinkv8-12-19349-1-200671
4127GeersMaartjeGeersv6-10-20007-10-20000
94GoenseH.m1-5-19241-3-199974
94GoenseC.Grimv6-3-193012-8-201181
1121GolbachJ.F.m23-6-191410-6-198671
1121GolbachJ.M.Oude Hengelv15-2-19111-5-200291
2148GolbachG.m19-8-192611-2-199366
2148GolbachG.Molemanv28-5-19239-9-201592
3129GolbachG.m1-9-18847-12-196076
3129GolbachA.Stegginkv23-1-188118-7-196382
595GolbachG.J.m20-9-18896-8-195767
595GolbachG.J.Weustev25-5-189921-6-197980
117Graf beschikbaar
120Graf beschikbaar
125Graf beschikbaar
128Graf beschikbaar
1103Graf beschikbaar
21Graf beschikbaar
210Graf beschikbaar
221Graf beschikbaar
234Graf beschikbaar
242Graf beschikbaar
243Graf beschikbaar
262Graf beschikbaar
267Graf beschikbaar
268Graf beschikbaar
269Graf beschikbaar
275Graf beschikbaar
276Graf beschikbaar
282Graf beschikbaar
289Graf beschikbaar
294Graf beschikbaar
295Graf beschikbaar
298Graf beschikbaar
299Graf beschikbaar
2100Graf beschikbaar
2101Graf beschikbaar
2102Graf beschikbaar
2105Graf beschikbaar
2112Graf beschikbaar
31Graf beschikbaar
32Graf beschikbaar
318Graf beschikbaar
323Graf beschikbaar
325Graf beschikbaar
334Graf beschikbaar
337Graf beschikbaar
338Graf beschikbaar
342Graf beschikbaar
350Graf beschikbaar
351Graf beschikbaar
352Graf beschikbaar
355Graf beschikbaar
356Graf beschikbaar
357Graf beschikbaar
358Graf beschikbaar
359Graf beschikbaar
361Graf beschikbaar
362Graf beschikbaar
364Graf beschikbaar
367Graf beschikbaar
369Graf beschikbaar
370Graf beschikbaar
371Graf beschikbaar
372Graf beschikbaar
374Graf beschikbaar
375Graf beschikbaar
376Graf beschikbaar
377Graf beschikbaar
378Graf beschikbaar
379Graf beschikbaar
380Graf beschikbaar
381Graf beschikbaar
384Graf beschikbaar
385Graf beschikbaar
386Graf beschikbaar
391Graf beschikbaar
392Graf beschikbaar
393Graf beschikbaar
394Graf beschikbaar
397Graf beschikbaar
398Graf beschikbaar
399Graf beschikbaar
3109Graf beschikbaar
3110Graf beschikbaar
3111Graf beschikbaar
3112Graf beschikbaar
3114Graf beschikbaar
3126Graf beschikbaar
3127Graf beschikbaar
3132Graf beschikbaar
3134Graf beschikbaar
3136Graf beschikbaar
3137Graf beschikbaar
3140Graf beschikbaar
3141Graf beschikbaar
3145Graf beschikbaar
3150Graf beschikbaar
3151Graf beschikbaar
3152Graf beschikbaar
3154Graf beschikbaar
3157Graf beschikbaar
3158Graf beschikbaar
3159Graf beschikbaar
3164Graf beschikbaar
3165Graf beschikbaar
3166Graf beschikbaar
3171Graf beschikbaar
3172Graf beschikbaar
3174Graf beschikbaar
3175Graf beschikbaar
3176Graf beschikbaar
3180Graf beschikbaar
414Graf beschikbaar
422Graf beschikbaar
423Graf beschikbaar
424Graf beschikbaar
425Graf beschikbaar
426Graf beschikbaar
432Graf beschikbaar
436Graf beschikbaar
437Graf beschikbaar
439Graf beschikbaar
441Graf beschikbaar
442Graf beschikbaar
443Graf beschikbaar
445Graf beschikbaar
446Graf beschikbaar
447Graf beschikbaar
448Graf beschikbaar
449Graf beschikbaar
450Graf beschikbaar
451Graf beschikbaar
459Graf beschikbaar
460Graf beschikbaar
461Graf beschikbaar
462Graf beschikbaar
463Graf beschikbaar
464Graf beschikbaar
465Graf beschikbaar
467Graf beschikbaar
469Graf beschikbaar
470Graf beschikbaar
471Graf beschikbaar
472Graf beschikbaar
473Graf beschikbaar
475Graf beschikbaar
476Graf beschikbaar
478Graf beschikbaar
480Graf beschikbaar
481Graf beschikbaar
482Graf beschikbaar
483Graf beschikbaar
484Graf beschikbaar
485Graf beschikbaar
486Graf beschikbaar
489Graf beschikbaar
491Graf beschikbaar
492Graf beschikbaar
493Graf beschikbaar
494Graf beschikbaar
495Graf beschikbaar
496Graf beschikbaar
4103Graf beschikbaar
4111Graf beschikbaar
4112Graf beschikbaar
4113Graf beschikbaar
4115Graf beschikbaar
4116Graf beschikbaar
4117Graf beschikbaar
4118Graf beschikbaar
4119Graf beschikbaar
4120Graf beschikbaar
4123Graf beschikbaar
4124Graf beschikbaar
4129Graf beschikbaar
4141Graf beschikbaar
4142Graf beschikbaar
4144Graf beschikbaar
4145Graf beschikbaar
4146Graf beschikbaar
4147Graf beschikbaar
4148Graf beschikbaar
4150Graf beschikbaar
4151Graf beschikbaar
4155Graf beschikbaar
4160Graf beschikbaar
4161Graf beschikbaar
55Graf beschikbaar
56Graf beschikbaar
58Graf beschikbaar
59Graf beschikbaar
511Graf beschikbaar
512Graf beschikbaar
513Graf beschikbaar
514Graf beschikbaar
517Graf beschikbaar
518Graf beschikbaar
520Graf beschikbaar
521Graf beschikbaar
524Graf beschikbaar
525Graf beschikbaar
526Graf beschikbaar
527Graf beschikbaar
528Graf beschikbaar
529Graf beschikbaar
532Graf beschikbaar
533Graf beschikbaar
534Graf beschikbaar
535Graf beschikbaar
537Graf beschikbaar
539Graf beschikbaar
541Graf beschikbaar
542Graf beschikbaar
543Graf beschikbaar
553Graf beschikbaar
554Graf beschikbaar
555Graf beschikbaar
556Graf beschikbaar
557Graf beschikbaar
559Graf beschikbaar
560Graf beschikbaar
565Graf beschikbaar
566Graf beschikbaar
567Graf beschikbaar
568Graf beschikbaar
569Graf beschikbaar
576Graf beschikbaar
577Graf beschikbaar
580Graf beschikbaar
581Graf beschikbaar
587Graf beschikbaar
588Graf beschikbaar
589Graf beschikbaar
592Graf beschikbaar
593Graf beschikbaar
594Graf beschikbaar
597Graf beschikbaar
5101Graf beschikbaar
5102Graf beschikbaar
5110Graf beschikbaar
5113Graf beschikbaar
5115Graf beschikbaar
5124Graf beschikbaar
5126Graf beschikbaar
5127Graf beschikbaar
5128Graf beschikbaar
5138Graf beschikbaar
915Graf beschikbaar
916Graf beschikbaar
917Graf beschikbaar
918Graf beschikbaar
187Graf niet beschikbaar
498Graf niet beschikbaarGereserveerd17-4-201917-4-20190
3122Graf vervallen
3123Graf vervallen
3124Graf vervallen
5150GreyD.m13-5-194322
2116GriepH.J.m30-8-190520-1-198882
2116GriepM.J.Hassinkv25-6-190930-1-2015105
335GriepJ.S.Wesselinkv3-2-187025-10-193464
335GriepJ.m16-6-187327-11-194471
564GriepJ.E.Griepv4-2-190312-2-195552
564GriepH.m13-12-187521-5-195983
173GroeneveldJ.M.m19-8-192324-6-197652
173GroeneveldJ.G.Grote Beverborgv3-12-192411-11-201490
1149GroeneveldM.Oude Veldhuisv26-3-193127-5-199059
1149GroeneveldJ.m28-1-192812-2-200072
2108GroeneveldB.Engbersv15-6-193019-6-198757
2108GroeneveldJ.m13-5-19343-7-199763
5103GroeneveldH.M.Nijhuisv26-9-188311-11-194663
5103GroeneveldJ.H.m27-10-188913-1-196777
658GroeneveldH.m20-9-192510-8-199872
2149GrondmanJ.H.m7-8-190122-12-199291
2149GrondmanJ.M.Oude Nijhuisv12-10-190430-12-199591
360GrondmanG.Hampsinkv24-8-189210-2-195461
360GrondmanG.J.m11-2-18914-7-195463
366GrondmanM.Bossinkv25-3-194221-5-200765
390GrondmanL.Bossinkv23-12-193331-12-199663
390GrondmanG.m30-8-193212-1-201178
142Groote PuntJ.H.m2-6-191926-2-198161
142Groote PuntG.Bonnesv31-5-192413-9-198056
152Groote PuntM.J.Wargersv7-9-19259-9-198358
152Groote PuntE.H.m30-9-192124-9-200280
1146Groote PuntG.A.m7-8-19206-12-199070
280Groote PuntA.m8-4-19408-6-199555
286Groote PuntH.m28-3-19189-12-197153
286Groote PuntA.Alinkv19-2-191616-12-199882
33Groote PuntJ.H.m4-1-193327-4-201784
583Groote PuntJ.A.m2-6-190021-3-195251
583Groote PuntM.Broeninkv5-5-19117-11-200493
6145Groote PuntG.m2-10-195526-10-200550
99Groote PuntG.A.7-8-19206-12-199070
668Grote PuntH.F.M.m22-8-195431-1-200651
199HövelsJ.W.Hamsev26-12-19035-12-198480
199HövelsB.J.m15-5-189917-10-199798
1106HaafkesB.J.m11-3-190217-5-198583
1106HaafkesJ.G.m10-7-190626-7-198579
1155HaafkesJ.G.m9-10-19345-12-198955
1155HaafkesC.M.J.Wieggersv30-11-19381-12-200365
291HaafkesH.m5-10-189718-3-197072
291HaafkesJ.H.Aarninkhofv23-12-190317-8-197167
315HaafkesG.m14-4-18622-5-194179
315HaafkesG.Tulkv14-5-186319-9-194986
316HaafkesG.M.Haafkesv27-4-190012-7-194141
316HaafkesM.A.Haafkesv7-5-190411-2-199287
6122HaafkesH.A.m9-8-194015-12-200565
383HaarhuisG.J.M.m10-1-19478-12-201265
5164HaarmanH.J.m19-4-191522-9-199782
5164HaarmanG.A.Potsv22-6-193312-3-201480
431HakenbergJ.S.ter Horstv5-9-189320-10-196067
431HakenbergJ.G.m5-11-18785-4-196283
53HampsinkJ.m7-9-193413-8-201378
548HampsinkH.J.m1898-03-1017-4-195052
548HampsinkG.S.Bossinkv23-8-19024-10-197876
228HamsF.m5-10-192514-9-199569
228HamsS.Thebeltv9-7-19263-10-200074
153HamseJ.L.M.m14-3-18982-6-198385
172HamseH.J.m24-5-190625-8-197670
172HamseA.S.Bijenv11-10-190213-12-199492
5108HamseE.M.Zwiersv8-5-189419-10-194551
5108HamseG.J.m13-11-190125-4-198583
5120HamseA.J.m15-5-190925-11-200798
670HamseJ.m31-10-19401-2-200968
344HamzinkJ.m3-4-192831-12-200072
344HamzinkR.M.Helthuisv25-9-192923-8-201585
3115HamzinkJ.Koopv1-1-184715-10-191668
3115HamzinkG.J.m26-8-188128-8-192039
3115HamzinkP.J.G.m14-7-192412-12-199874
3131HamzinkG.m20-4-187320-6-194976
3131HamzinkA.M.ter Horstv1-5-189627-11-197882
657HartendorpW.m20-9-192817-1-200273
212HartmanG.J.m7-8-189224-10-196472
212HartmanJ.G.Sanderinkv7-3-189025-3-197686
3149HartmanJ.S.Lesgerv15-8-18527-2-193279
3149HartmanG.E.Hartmanv18-10-188725-2-197082
3178HartmanJ.m18-10-192531-5-200680
3178HartmanM.B.T.Bombeldv22-7-19285-3-201788
3179HartmanH.G.J.m18-1-191918-3-199879
3179HartmanH.H.Helthuisv13-6-19228-1-200784
4125HartmanAnoukHartmanv1-6-19991-6-19990
179HassinkJ.G.Booijinkv24-8-190214-7-197774
179HassinkJ.G.m3-10-189526-10-197883
1120HassinkJ.L.m14-9-190026-5-198685
1120HassinkJ.M.Hassinkv6-6-190710-3-199284
2119HassinkG.A.m7-5-190225-6-198886
2119HassinkJ.G.Nijhuisv2-10-19143-6-199176
3107HassinkH.F.Hassinkv18-7-190931-12-19134
3107HassinkM.J.Hassinkv16-6-190010-12-191818
3139HassinkJ.m1-9-193517-9-200368
336HeerinkM.A.Kamphuisv26-6-18834-2-193551
336HeerinkJ.m22-11-187626-10-197497
336HeerinkA.Haarmanv19-12-19275-7-200577
336HeerinkJ.H.P.m22-6-192322-7-201794
193HeimenH.J.Heinenv25-2-18939-2-1996102
184HelthuisB.m8-3-18886-1-197889
184HelthuisE.W.Grote Hulstv24-1-189415-4-198591
247HelthuisJ.m16-11-191910-6-198363
247HelthuisM.C.Kamphuisv12-7-192710-5-201789
345HelthuisJ.B.m21-12-19244-3-201893
3146HelthuisH.m19-9-19283-3-200071
3147HelthuisH.m3-2-188226-2-194452
3147HelthuisC.B.ter Horstv25-12-188821-10-198596
562HelthuisH.J.m21-1-195616-12-201458
5116HelthuisH.A.Tijertv4-2-18882-11-194557
5116HelthuisJ.m18-1-188522-5-196479
5117HelthuisH.A.m9-6-192523-10-194419
673HendriksenG.Th.M.m16-4-19453-7-201368
1109HerinkA.m22-6-191717-6-198567
1109HerinkA.R.T.Molemanv17-5-192530-1-201084
1153HerinkM.T.Vennegoor op Nijhuisv12-9-19259-2-199064
1153HerinkG.H.m9-3-191117-7-201099
2110HerinkJ.m13-2-190719-10-198780
2110HerinkM.Kemerinkv20-9-191418-2-200287
4110HerinkThijsm29-8-197929-8-19790
6103HerinkA.M.G.Kemerink op Schiphorstv29-5-195024-3-200352
174HermelinkA.G.J.m23-8-194420-1-201772
1118HermelinkH.P.m29-6-190927-2-198677
1118HermelinkJ.G.van Benthemv27-8-191524-10-2015100
1119HermelinkA.J.m6-12-190414-5-198681
1119HermelinkA.H.Ensink op Reimerv15-11-191129-10-199684
343HermelinkG.B.m29-7-19085-4-193829
6123HermelinkJ.H.P.m17-6-19479-9-200760
6155HermelinkG.m4-7-193525-5-199862
156HeskampJ.B.m4-10-19192-3-198363
156HeskampM.J.Bijsterbosv19-2-19246-3-200177
913HeskampL.m13-11-19258-5-200680
913HeskampA.Davinav19-8-19299-4-200979
162HesselinkM.B.Peterinkv9-11-190227-5-198279
162HesselinkJ.B.m4-2-19014-6-198887
260HesselinkJ.m13-11-188717-1-196577
260HesselinkJ.Snijdersv24-6-187215-4-196390
281HesselinkA.Oude Huikinkv20-6-19451-9-200358
297HesselinkA.m18-9-19264-2-196437
2156HesselinkA.m16-5-194617-7-199246
368HesselinkG.Snijdersv15-9-189424-5-192732
368HesselinkH.P.m17-7-192217-10-201391
6149HesselinkA.H.T.Rakersv4-8-192617-6-200376
6149HesselinkB.H.B.m21-12-191921-5-201595
5144HillW.H.m13-5-194322
1139HobbelinkM.G.Arkinkv14-10-19203-7-199170
1139HobbelinkH.A.m21-4-19183-8-200486
1148HobbelinkJ.G.A.m1-11-190628-5-199083
1148HobbelinkJ.M.Kropv2-1-191317-1-200693
49HobbelinkJ.G.m10-6-19144-1-200085
1104HofsteG.H.Hofstev18-10-19296-11-191788
416HofsteG.J.m28-11-183821-5-190667
410HoogveldJ.A.P.J.m10-11-18816-2-194967
111HorsthuisB.A.J.m27-12-19051-12-197872
111HorsthuisG.H.A.Helthuisv26-7-191828-10-201597
147HorsthuisJ.G.B.m26-5-191121-7-198170
147HorsthuisM.F.Heerinkv26-1-19184-1-200990
1130HorsthuisH.M.Veldhuisv24-2-191630-10-198670
1130HorsthuisB.G.J.m6-11-190811-9-200495
26HorsthuisJ.G.m25-9-190124-12-197877
26HorsthuisJ.G.v12-10-190218-4-198582
238HorsthuisF.B.A.m21-5-190218-11-196866
238HorsthuisM.E.Snelv16-11-190115-4-197573
2127HorsthuisJ.m2-1-19299-1-198960
2142HorsthuisA.Horsthuisv7-9-19121-10-199381
2142HorsthuisG.T.M.Horsthuisv1-1-191825-12-201193
35HorsthuisC.H.M.Horsthuisv12-2-19736-12-201643
311HorsthuisH.L.Kamphuisv13-4-19033-7-196158
311HorsthuisH.J.P.m15-7-19024-8-199694
317HorsthuisJ.m20-2-193513-8-201075
3169HorsthuisJ.A.m1-12-18627-8-193774
3169HorsthuisJ.G.Plegtv19-1-187629-1-194973
4101HorsthuisA.G.M.m20-10-194131-3-201270
4106HorsthuisMariskaHorsthuisv4-1-197315-1-19741
697HorsthuisB.m18-11-193917-3-200969
697HorsthuisH.M.Weusthuisv7-12-19485-4-201364
6153HövelsJ.m30-11-193520-6-199963
5146HowellF.J.m13-5-194322
287HuiskesA.J.Huiskesv27-12-189712-8-197173
468HulsM.m28-4-193413-9-200066
16HulsinkM.H.Morsinkv28-3-191115-10-197968
16HulsinkJ.H.m30-5-190712-5-198375
479HunderJ.m8-7-186410-4-192156
479HunderJ.G.J.m21-12-191021-4-200190
479HunderM.J.Rouwenhorstv3-1-19152-6-200186
5153HutchinsM.L.m13-5-194320
2104HuttenJ.M.Schurinkv15-1-192216-1-198765
2104HuttenH.G.m20-9-19183-9-200687
45JansenW.A.J.m21-3-185026-10-190454
160KamphuisB.G.Kamphuisv24-1-18981-8-198284
168KamphuisJ.H.m11-6-19187-12-197658
168KamphuisJ.H.Kamphuisv30-9-191317-10-200390
1128KamphuisJ.G.Dijkhuisv20-7-19168-10-198670
1128KamphuisJ.F.m1-2-191927-4-200283
333KamphuisB.H.m23-8-193319-3-201985
373KamphuisM.W.Smellinkv27-9-191725-1-200284
456KamphuisJ.Oude Wolocherinkv22-4-18741-2-191944
456KamphuisJ.m31-7-18774-11-195477
457KamphuisW.T.Morsinkv27-11-195018-9-201362
4102KamphuisJ.m17-9-184928-3-191161
4102KamphuisG.Vennegoorv18-2-18488-9-192476
522KamphuisJ.W.J.Bultv18-3-189728-5-193235
522KamphuisJ.G.m8-2-19025-1-194643
522KamphuisB.G.Kamphuisv
292KapteinG.A.m17-1-189818-3-197072
292KapteinG.Bloemenv12-2-19001-1-198079
292KapteinH.B.m30-6-19412-12-201574
2134KapteinA.Zwiersv1-6-193921-4-199555
349KapteinJ.M.Snijdersv5-10-19038-2-194137
349KapteinB.J.m27-3-190116-4-198180
388KapteinJ.G.J.m10-10-194017-10-201777
115KemerinkJ.H.m29-12-19156-2-197458
115KemerinkM.G.J.Damgravev17-1-191316-11-199784
2139KemerinkB.m20-8-19363-8-199457
320KemerinkJ.M.Oude Egberinkv8-11-189418-11-198692
332KemerinkG.M.Koopv5-7-18892-7-193242
332KemerinkG.J.m22-4-188528-1-195771
6119KemerinkJ.Schuurv30-3-196218-7-200341
6121KemerinkG.m30-8-192022-11-200585
44KerckhoffsC.B.m22-1-184814-10-190961
382Kerkhof JonkmanH.A.m5-6-190723-4-199688
382Kerkhof JonkmanG.Alberinkv20-5-191728-12-199881
382Kerkhof JonkmanJoriekeKerkhof Jonkmanv1-2-19821-2-19820
223Kleine PunteW.S.J.H.m20-11-196915-9-201646
2121Kleine PunteJ.S.m7-12-192129-8-198866
2121Kleine PunteV.G.A.M.Petersv22-1-192922-10-200475
3121KleissenG.m15-10-193624-11-201074
444KleissenA.M.H.Raatgerinkv12-7-190425-12-196561
444KleissenJ.G.m27-2-190421-2-198883
4134KleissenN.S.Kleissenv18-5-200424-12-20051
2130KloeseT.m7-4-196611-3-198922
5168KloeseH.m7-11-19254-8-199771
63KloeseT.m14-12-192617-6-199972
63KloeseA.Harberinkv16-1-19387-1-200970
354KochS.A.Laarhuisv1-9-191824-5-200889
354KochA.B.m30-10-190912-2-198979
332KokG.m10-2-191716-11-200689
332KokG.M.J.Kemerinkv1-3-19241-11-201692
667KokA.A.m28-6-19124-5-200592
6118KokJ.A.m15-12-191416-4-200388
3177KoldemeuleB.m21-8-19306-1-200170
6142KothuisW.J.T.m29-3-194319-2-201066
1137KottinkJ.G.m29-8-19076-9-199184
1142KristensM.H.Kristensv12-12-19228-3-199168
1142KristensA.G.Kristensv30-10-191331-7-200288
2129KroepB.m14-4-190724-1-198981
2129KroepG.M.Kroepv25-11-190028-1-199493
321KroepH.m22-12-186718-5-195789
321KroepG.J.m12-10-18996-3-195858
321KroepM.Stegginkv31-8-19131-8-200894
331KroepJ.G.m1-10-18987-8-193132
331KroepS.Steggev6-5-186725-3-193567
695KropG.S.Kropv10-9-191030-5-2011101
389KuipersJ.F.m3-12-19365-12-200973
6120KuiphuisM.van der Aav17-6-193222-5-200471
6120KuiphuisG.m27-8-193326-8-200672
175LaarhuisA.G.M.v17-2-195817-4-197618
175LaarhuisH.J.m25-3-19206-9-201090
175LaarhuisA.G.M.Grondmanv21-5-193430-9-201682
2113LaarhuisG.m20-10-195019-1-198837
2152LaarhuisS.Oude Nijhuisv21-11-191526-12-199176
2152LaarhuisG.m14-7-191028-9-199787
354LaarhuisJ.G.m18-5-18685-4-195384
354LaarhuisG.J.Groenerv1-9-187920-2-196080
396LaarhuisM.G.Laarhuisv16-4-19064-9-192721
396LaarhuisJ.G.Laarhuisv5-12-190720-7-200092
4143LaarhuisJ.G.J.m3-3-19473-3-19470
4143LaarhuisP.H.m19-7-195521-7-19550
2135LammerinkA.Stegginkv20-10-19216-10-199472
2135LammerinkA.m14-7-19139-7-200086
65LansinkA.M.G.Sanderinkv24-1-193220-2-200068
65LansinkM.G.A.m5-5-19235-9-201390
66LansinkJ.m15-10-19212-3-200078
66LansinkM.Roelinkv13-8-193213-12-200674
433Lansink op HilbertJ.m9-10-19060
433Lansink op HilbertH.Arkinkv12-5-19250
433Lansink op HilbertG.J.J.m31-3-192517-4-194520
434Lansink op HilbertB.J.m26-9-188426-9-197591
434Lansink op HilbertD.Boschv7-11-189523-7-198589
22LashofG.m21-1-19212-6-200180
22LashofA.m5-11-19294-12-200374
23LashofJ.G.m12-7-188718-2-197284
23LashofA.A.m18-10-189330-7-197480
24LashofA.A.T.Lashofv28-12-192529-4-201286
3116LashofM.Maselandv19-4-189020-8-191626
3116LashofJ.m8-3-19163-5-193216
1147LeferinkH.A.m5-4-191828-9-199072
1147LeferinkH.A.M.Bruninkv18-12-191914-3-199575
3119LeferinkH.m12-9-191523-2-199983
3119LeferinkM.B.Broekhuisv31-1-192121-9-201392
3148LeferinkG.J.m20-2-188424-10-194359
3148LeferinkJ.M.Hartmanv24-2-188417-8-197793
4136LeferinkAnnieLeferinkv5-12-19556-12-19550
54Lessink SteenhofJ.m28-12-18849-12-192843
54Lessink SteenhofH.B.m9-10-192418-5-195631
610LetteboerB.m18-5-194722-6-200356
277LeussinkG.m21-4-194021-6-199555
4109LeussinkJordenm16-11-196925-11-19690
572LeussinkG.J.m22-6-19094-1-195949
572LeussinkJ.M.A.Koehorstv19-5-191221-3-197360
5145LittlefairL.W.m13-5-194322
663Lotgerink BruinenbergA.m11-4-193024-9-200272
5165LubbersH.m1-4-192515-9-199772
1107LuttikhuisH.J.m10-8-192125-5-198563
1107LuttikhuisG.S.H.Prossm12-9-19249-2-201691
2118MaathuisJ.m11-9-19174-6-198870
2118MaathuisA.Potsv24-3-192022-2-199372
5100MaathuisG.J.m14-2-188128-9-194766
5100MaathuisM.G.Oude Sanderinkv31-12-188325-11-196884
5159MaathuisS.Petersv27-12-191912-3-199676
5159MaathuisG.m10-6-19205-8-199979
2161MaselandF.m27-10-192625-2-199265
2161MaselandG.m14-2-19287-3-200274
3167MaselandB.M.Elberinkv28-5-189020-2-197483
3167MaselandE.J.m17-5-189313-1-198389
490MaselandM.Nijhofv11-9-18686-7-191243
61MaselandJ.m15-8-192015-8-200181
61MaselandA.Vockingv30-8-19335-1-201783
643MaselandE.m1-8-192518-12-200681
648MasselinkB.m9-4-193712-2-200365
1143MeenhuisA.H.J.m11-9-192920-2-199161
1143MeenhuisA.M.Damhuisv16-9-193323-10-200976
1160MeenhuisA.M.J.m7-5-19347-6-198955
263MeenhuisM.G.Smellinkv24-11-189111-2-196371
263MeenhuisJ.H.m10-6-18934-11-197683
4158MeenhuisFam.kind8-8-19618-8-19610
694MeijerH.P.G.m22-3-196428-11-201349
6109MeijerJ.m26-5-192427-5-199874
6109MeijerD.Kristensv18-7-19091-2-199989
27MeindersG.J.m6-8-190819-6-197970
27MeindersM.M.Kernv11-3-190825-8-199587
232MeindersJ.B.m30-6-189523-4-196973
232MeindersH.G.E.Haarmanv3-4-190428-10-199591
57MeindersG.F.m14-4-193225-2-201178
14MensinkH.J.m20-12-191119-1-198068
14MensinkH.M.G.Mensinkv22-10-191419-1-199580
157MensinkJ.G.Mensinkv13-5-191329-1-198369
157MensinkJ.G.Bartelsv12-4-192117-2-200583
1102MensinkS.A.M.Mensinkv6-6-196026-1-198524
1126MensinkG.J.L.J.m8-3-192021-8-198666
1126MensinkG.ter Haarv12-3-192528-5-200479
220MensinkM.Lessink Steenhofv4-6-188223-12-196583
220MensinkJ.m10-10-187616-11-197094
4133MensinkJantjem9-2-195211-9-19542
4133MensinkAlfonsm29-6-196525-11-19661
5107MensinkJ.m17-2-187313-11-194572
5107MensinkS.M.Oude Hengelv16-6-187924-11-195273
5135MensinkG.J.m19-3-186611-1-195992
5135MensinkJ.Velersv19-12-188719-4-196476
612MensinkJ.m26-7-192216-1-200481
612MensinkG.H.Wolbertv14-10-192316-3-201086
652MensinkM.Mikv6-1-195630-9-200044
98MensinkKarinMensinkv5-6-19635-3-201349
531MeulenbroekE.H.MeijerinkE.H.14-3-192426-11-201288
531MeulenbroekJ.H.m5-7-19208-9-201191
5151MidgleyE.R.m13-5-194332
5149MitchellD.S.m13-5-194321
2126MolemanH.J.m20-4-191715-12-198871
2126MolemanG.m9-6-192312-7-199976
2132MolemanJ.m24-7-192019-11-199676
2132MolemanG.B.Meenhuisv9-3-192614-5-201387
37MolemanH.J.m22-3-188519-2-195670
37MolemanJ.M.Grote Puntv11-1-189423-6-196874
38MolemanJ.G.m11-10-191825-6-200586
310MolemanG.J.m26-8-18869-8-196073
310MolemanM.Vennegoorv25-10-189321-8-197086
68MolemanJ.m23-9-19585-9-200142
68MolemanA.J.G.v18-8-195627-2-201962
18MorsinkM.G.Morsinkv17-9-190126-1-197977
18MorsinkA.A.m2-9-18967-11-198084
1116MorsinkH.L.m11-11-190811-10-198576
1116MorsinkG.H.Tijinkv6-9-191513-6-198973
2107MorsinkJ.A.m16-10-19048-6-198782
2107MorsinkJ.M.Boschv18-11-191630-5-199073
458MorsinkB.Griepv21-4-191422-7-200389
458MorsinkB.G.m30-8-191514-10-200994
6126MorsinkH.A.J.m3-6-195924-9-201253
1140MulderJ.G.m13-7-191328-5-199177
1140MulderE.S.J.van der Woningv18-3-190922-4-199788
538MulderB.m1874-01-2512-12-194167
538MulderJ.Schoppingv1873-03-084-12-195077
2162MuldersS.G.Mensinkv24-12-191720-1-199274
2162MuldersG.L.J.m19-3-19148-5-200490
598NiehoffB.G.m8-10-193428-11-196228
6148NiehoffT.m11-5-194729-12-200356
911NijenhuisReném1-8-196519-1-201246
1138NijhuisG.J.J.m6-3-190323-7-199188
1138NijhuisG.G.Bloemenv8-1-190214-5-199896
258NijhuisH.G.J.m22-8-191229-11-199987
259NijhuisM.S.G.Bruninkv16-3-19146-5-198874
2115NijhuisH.B.m12-1-191712-6-198871
654NijhuisJ.m26-8-191514-4-199983
654NijhuisR.Reuverv11-10-192024-1-200382
6150NijhuisB.m16-5-191425-1-200388
6150NijhuisM.C.Kokkelerv23-3-191318-2-2016102
237NijmeijerJ.B.m1-4-190022-11-196868
237NijmeijerG.M.Veldv3-7-18943-1-197277
2157NijmeijerB.H.m4-9-19115-7-199280
2157NijmeijerH.M.Achterweustv24-5-19135-4-199783
563NijmeijerG.J.m28-2-193328-1-195521
139NoltenC.J.M.Noltenv29-10-196531-5-198014
2131NoltenS.Potsv13-8-192320-5-199571
2131NoltenB.A.G.m8-8-192413-2-201590
2146NoltenH.m1-3-19209-3-199373
2146NoltenM.Veldhuisv11-1-192317-4-199976
4114NoltenPaultjem7-6-19533-7-19530
582NoltenJ.H.de Haanv5-7-188010-6-195272
586NoltenH.A.F.m9-2-193124-2-200877
5111NoltenJ.H.M.m9-10-19121-1-194532
6102NoltenJ.G.J.m13-3-191817-7-200385
6102NoltenW.Th.Beijerinkv20-3-192628-9-200478
649NordemeuleJ.G.m5-5-193325-8-200268
322Olde DubbelinkJ.M.Voorhuisv18-7-18996-1-197171
322Olde DubbelinkG.J.m20-10-188716-4-197587
322Olde DubbelinkJ.H.m16-10-192427-11-201692
322Olde DubbelinkA.T.m23-9-189927-2-197070
330Olde DubbelinkA.Oude Egberinkv30-4-18597-6-193172
330Olde DubbelinkJ.H.m6-8-18447-1-193388
48Olde LoohuisF.A.G.m20-7-192319-4-200884
6144Olde LoohuisG.Olde Loohuisv22-1-191410-1-200893
6144Olde LoohuisA.M.Olde Loohuisv17-11-191910-3-201593
579Olde RikkertJ.G.Haafkesv14-3-188827-12-195365
579Olde RikkertH.m30-4-18883-11-198496
614Olde RikkertA.m2-12-192221-7-200683
614Olde RikkertM.A.Kuipersv28-1-19245-3-201187
653Olde RikkertH.C.m10-4-192727-10-199972
653Olde RikkertJ.G.T.Koertshuisv1-2-192813-3-200173
5171Olde ScholtenhuisL.m2-1-193322-3-199764
1158Olde VenterinkG.J.m27-9-192212-7-198966
1158Olde VenterinkH.A.m10-8-19281-3-201889
288Olde VenterinkJ.m5-2-192424-1-197146
288Olde VenterinkG.G.Oude Loohuisv6-10-189013-12-197585
324OonkG.F.m30-10-18902-10-194150
324OonkM.S.Hamsev3-6-18956-6-197176
328OonkG.Kapteinv14-9-189518-10-193035
5160OonkH.J.m22-10-19241-5-199873
131OosterbroekJ.H.J.m29-9-189616-10-197478
131OosterbroekG.M.Raatgerinkm30-8-190621-7-199891
3153OosterbroekG.Oosterikv10-8-18631-11-192764
3153OosterbroekH.m30-4-186810-7-195183
3173OosterbroekG.M.m18-8-190028-1-193938
3173OosterbroekJ.M.m30-8-189814-8-194243
3173OosterbroekG.S.Boddev25-7-193710-6-201274
6156OosterbroekG.m11-8-193021-5-200271
144OphuisJ.A.m24-1-19094-2-198172
144OphuisJ.H.Olde Dubbelinkv13-12-191422-10-199378
158OphuisH.H.J.m28-8-194615-3-201467
149OssenvoortJ.F.m22-7-190020-10-198181
149OssenvoortM.J.S.Grunderv21-9-189224-1-198491
91OttenA.m17-5-194416-8-200056
290Oude EgbrinkB.m30-11-189715-7-197072
290Oude EgbrinkJ.M.Davinav11-9-190224-9-198280
12Oude EngberinkG.G.Oude Engberinkv28-2-19005-5-198080
196Oude EngberinkJ.G.H.m21-2-197115-6-198413
1110Oude EngberinkH.J.m23-10-191117-7-198573
1110Oude EngberinkG.H.Pausv3-10-191127-5-198876
36Oude EngberinkC.J.Pierikv3-5-188410-4-194257
36Oude EngberinkJ.m28-3-186821-8-194577
36Oude EngberinkH.m12-4-192411-12-200278
4104Oude EngberinkFam.Wilberskind19-1-197619-1-19760
584Oude EngberinkT.H.W.m8-1-197315-10-201239
112Oude HassinkG.H.m21-4-191927-9-197859
112Oude HassinkM.J.Weusthofv26-5-192115-4-200179
192Oude HassinkG.J.m9-8-192123-12-198362
4154Oude HassinkM.J.v12-12-19149-11-19183
4154Oude HassinkS.J.v29-3-191723-2-19180
4154Oude HassinkJ.G.m17-12-19128-11-19185
5123Oude HassinkB.m13-6-195622-9-199943
116Oude HendrikmanH.J.m22-12-189926-1-197474
116Oude HendrikmanA.H.Sanderinkv19-6-18962-10-198387
5162Oude HendrikmanH.m15-6-193112-12-199766
645Oude HendrikmanG.m13-7-193222-11-200472
645Oude HendrikmanA.G.C.Nijmeijerv25-11-194214-2-201067
665Oude HendrikmanH.m14-6-193712-7-200366
699Oude HendrikmanA.Oude Griepv12-5-193213-4-200673
699Oude HendrikmanJ.T.m12-8-193313-12-201279
195Oude HengelA.A.m28-11-192612-6-198457
585Oude HengelJ.A.m10-6-188628-10-195165
585Oude HengelJ.A.Van Den Berghev13-5-188922-12-196778
919Oude HengelM.B.Broeninkv8-7-192426-12-201894
281Oude HuikinkJ.A.Rijgwartv13-7-190715-8-197265
281Oude HuikinkJ.J.m1-4-19042-3-198681
164Oude LashofJ.G.Steggev22-8-189910-6-197777
164Oude LashofJ.A.m25-2-189715-5-198487
1122Oude LashofG.B.m14-10-193017-7-198655
1159Oude LashofJ.A.L.m4-4-19299-6-198960
240Oude LashofG.B.m4-12-188428-2-196883
240Oude LashofG.J.Hamsev28-9-189630-3-198184
4126Oude LashofErikm9-3-197218-1-19774
4130Oude LashofLauraOude Lashofv30-5-196814-8-19712
133Oude MaatmanB.J.F.m11-4-190814-11-197971
2124Oude MaatmanC.Deterinkv17-12-195216-9-198835
1135Oude MolemanG.J.Oude Molemanv23-1-191329-9-199178
214Oude MolemanG.H.J.m22-3-194730-4-196518
215Oude MolemanG.J.m19-8-191029-1-198372
215Oude MolemanM.Maathuisv14-12-191210-1-199784
283Oude MolemanM.G.Zinkev22-8-192711-2-197244
283Oude MolemanB.L.m10-8-192116-3-200078
121Oude NijhuisG.J.m8-10-190627-6-199487
121Oude NijhuisA.G.M.Reimerinkv3-5-19123-3-197360
163Oude NijhuisJ.G.m6-12-190810-12-198173
163Oude NijhuisJ.G.Oude Sanderinkv9-11-191417-10-198772
488Oude NijhuisJ.M.Mensinkv9-3-187519-7-192348
488Oude NijhuisJ.H.m2-2-187230-8-196189
4122Oude NijhuisJ.B.J.m10-6-194819-12-19491
4122Oude NijhuisJ.M.v22-1-195022-1-19500
4122Oude NijhuisA.M.v18-8-195318-8-19530
6125Oude NijhuisG.M.m17-2-194626-10-201064
1117Oude SanderinkB.A.m14-10-19103-1-198675
1117Oude SanderinkH.Blokhuisv1-10-191610-9-200689
5140Oude SanderinkG.J.m8-2-186010-12-195090
5140Oude SanderinkG.Veldscholtenv27-8-187214-4-195178
2153Oude TijdhofT.m10-4-19172-11-199275
339Oude TijdhofG.m1-9-191515-11-201095
339Oude TijdhofM.H.Spijkerv18-10-192031-1-201594
4140Oude TijdhofJosjem12-5-195513-1-19560
596Oude TijdhofJ.M.v4-4-190731-8-195043
596Oude TijdhofA.H.m7-6-191113-3-200795
5114Oude VoshaarM.Stegev12-9-19507-10-201060
3117Oude VrielinkJ.Rijkhofv11-2-187315-7-191643
3117Oude VrielinkJ.m4-3-186921-2-194979
3135Oude VrielinkJ.Lessink Steenhofv20-5-187928-5-196283
516Oude WeerninkF.A.m1-5-192730-10-201487
5157Oude WeerninkJ.m28-7-191631-1-199679
5157Oude WeerninkM.Heerinkv9-11-190925-8-199989
6110Oude WeerninkG.m1-6-192311-2-200278
6110Oude WeerninkM.Analbersv6-12-192116-12-200382
148Oude WolcherinkG.M.Oude Wolcherinkv3-4-19144-10-198167
1111Oude WolcherinkA.M.Weusthofv21-5-19026-8-198583
1111Oude WolcherinkG.H.m12-2-19075-1-198880
2103Oude WolcherinkS.M.Alinkv15-10-191317-12-198673
2103Oude WolcherinkH.m2-5-191213-7-199583
2147Oude WolcherinkJm25-1-190926-2-199384
2147Oude WolcherinkM.Brakhuisv24-9-191213-6-200087
497Oude WolcherinkH.m21-1-18721-12-191846
497Oude WolcherinkA.M.Roesthuisv1-5-187725-10-194669
497Oude WolcherinkH.B.m1-2-191725-11-200083
497Oude WolcherinkJ.J.Potsv1-3-192922-4-201989
669Oude WolcherinkI.Bartelinkv3-7-196524-2-200741
6154Oude WolcherinkB.J.m29-8-191315-1-199985
6154Oude WolcherinkW.M.Alinkv26-5-192021-4-200079
36Oude-EngberinkM.W.Golbachv30-7-19234-12-201895
4153PeggeJosév25-4-195722-2-19602
530PeggeLeusv23-1-192316-5-200683
530PeggeJ.A.m7-1-192516-3-201085
1114PetermanJ.G.m18-8-19358-10-198550
5130PetermanH.m6-4-193428-4-199056
5131PetermanB.H.m10-3-189726-10-196265
5131PetermanJ.P.Derkmanv6-12-190228-5-198077
118PetersJ.A.M.m19-2-18928-5-197381
118PetersC.G.Vonkv3-4-189211-2-197683
2141PisanoH.m22-6-19183-12-199375
2141PisanoA.G.Analbersv17-9-192326-2-201875
2109PoorthuisJ.G.Oude Griepv7-7-19264-9-198761
2109PoorthuisJ.A.m4-8-192319-2-198965
574PostelG.m21-8-191729-8-200083
574PostelT.Meenhuijsv29-12-192810-7-200980
642PostelA.Hooge Venterinkv25-9-196524-1-200943
6106PostelJ.m7-10-191015-7-200089
6106PostelG.J.Potsv24-10-192120-1-201290
912PostelA.H.m27-10-192410-8-200984
188PotsG.J.m1-8-18979-6-197880
188PotsG.A.Wolkottev20-1-190410-12-198278
1129ProssB.A.m26-5-191627-10-198670
1129ProssS.G.Ensink op Reimerv18-8-191726-1-200082
296ProssH.m29-8-195016-6-196918
3142ProssG.M.Lansinkv22-11-18863-3-192942
3142ProssH.m3-9-189019-8-195564
4107ProssBregitteProssv6-11-196912-11-19690
4149ProssJantjem9-6-194913-6-19490
523ProssJ.L.m17-2-18886-8-197688
523ProssJ.A.Weustev27-4-189125-1-192937
523ProssA.Veldhuisv21-4-19232-2-201187
523ProssG.H.J.m3-3-19211-5-201392
5163ProssM.Oude Hendrikmanv13-7-193227-11-199765
5163ProssB.E.m15-6-19243-5-201489
5152RobertsA.m13-5-194319
135RoelinkJ.m13-11-193425-4-197540
3120RoelinkJ.m1-1-185819-12-191153
3120RoelinkJ.m1-2-19220
3155RoelinkH.m30-6-19055-9-192621
4108RoelinkMathildeRoelinkv24-11-196924-11-19690
5141RoelinkG.B.m24-12-190110-2-2002100
5141RoelinkJ.H.G.Roetgerinkv19-10-190517-2-199185
274RoesthuisJ.J.m15-3-19204-8-196747
274RoesthuisJ.M.Edelkampv8-1-193218-11-200472
3128RoesthuisG.Blokhuisv22-11-184517-7-191670
499RoesthuisJ.M.T.Nijhuisv14-9-19584-5-201859
540RoesthuisH.A.m19-12-192830-12-201562
571RoesthuisJ.Veldhuisv12-8-18866-5-195871
571RoesthuisG.m24-7-188616-8-196882
5105RoesthuisB.A.m22-5-19225-6-194624
5105RoesthuisG.H.m10-7-191326-12-196956
5105RoesthuisJ.M.G.Giesselinkv4-8-19287-4-201283
67RoesthuisR.Edelkampv11-7-191715-7-200184
67RoesthuisA.m14-4-192423-12-200783
3163RoetgerinkG.Roetgerinkv18-4-185718-5-191861
3163RoetgerinkC.Roetgerinkv17-3-18548-3-191964
4100RoethuisG.m31-10-191813-10-200384
4100RoethuisL.Grote Beverborgv12-7-19269-10-200478
1124SanderH.J.m6-2-193829-7-198648
3103SanderinkG.J.m17-11-18647-5-192055
3103SanderinkM.Banierinkv2-4-187331-8-195178
3130SanderinkG.J.L.m6-8-19282-1-201788
3143SanderinkJ.G.m11-10-190020-8-195756
430SanderinkG.J.Sanderinkv1-8-18786-4-195273
454SanderinkG.J.m20-1-188331-12-196178
454SanderinkM.J.Weusthofv10-9-189429-9-198086
1154ScheperG.B.H.m19-10-19107-12-198979
1154ScheperA.G.Schultev29-9-191218-6-200289
272ScheperJ.m17-1-19014-4-196766
272ScheperM.Schepersv26-4-191829-9-200789
1112SchepersB.L.m18-2-19239-8-198562
1112SchepersH.Nijlandv10-3-192331-3-201693
416SchepersL.J.m5-10-188016-8-195675
416SchepersJ.M.Bartelinkv6-1-188022-6-197494
4131SchepersBertusm12-3-195017-1-19543
96SchepersJanm2-2-191315-10-201299
96SchepersTruikeSchepersv31-8-191618-2-201396
920SchepersA.F.M.m17-2-19532-1-201865
6112ScheutenB.m17-5-19422-6-199856
4135SchiphorstWesm20-2-200420-2-20040
119ScholtenE.F.m9-10-193310-10-201178
151ScholtenG.J.m14-2-190217-9-198381
151ScholtenA.W.Bergmanm4-1-19016-1-199998
245ScholtenG.B.J.m9-3-192618-1-196740
245ScholtenG.M.J.Hassinkv8-1-19336-7-201279
2160ScholtenH.Scholtenv6-10-197615-4-199215
3102ScholtenJ.A.J.m11-3-193427-8-200874
3181ScholtenB.J.m16-9-191512-6-19183
3181ScholtenM.S.Scholtenv31-1-191816-10-19213
420ScholtenG.J.A.M.Scholtenv29-5-191217-11-199684
420ScholtenH.L.A.m6-11-191319-11-199784
5134ScholtenB.J.A.m29-10-191928-11-200283
659ScholtenJ.H.B.m19-12-192128-3-199977
181Scholten LindeE.J.m1-10-19042-10-197773
1101Scholten LindeG.A.m23-5-190617-1-198578
1101Scholten LindeM.J.Ensinkv22-5-191219-12-200391
3153Scholten LindeJ.m21-9-193211-9-201077
3162Scholten LindeH.J.J.m27-2-193526-7-200974
421Scholten LindeJ.G.m24-2-186131-3-191453
421Scholten LindeJ.M.Fleerkottev21-2-187318-4-193057
427Scholten LindeM.Scholten Lindev27-1-18588-12-191557
438Scholten LindeG.m10-10-185412-10-192470
4159Scholten LindeBramm7-1-19987-1-19980
435Scholten op ReimerJ.m2-7-187526-1-195074
435Scholten op ReimerG.J.Lansinkv23-8-187226-8-195179
43Scholten ReimerJ.m10-8-184124-8-190160
6117SchotemeijerJ.m16-1-194031-12-200262
6117SchotemeijerW.Vennegoorv7-5-19455-12-201065
573SegerinkF.M.m22-11-193627-2-201073
97SegerinkG.Leussinkv11-12-193628-4-200972
97SegerinkG.m13-3-19374-10-201073
671SeijgerA.J.P.m1-7-19311-12-200978
671SeijgerM.W.Hanninkv14-2-19442-12-201369
591SengerJ.m16-10-187017-3-194978
591SengerS.Lansinkv21-11-188110-2-195270
6124SengerM.Potsv5-1-19257-4-200984
6124SengerA.F.m15-5-192327-7-201087
1134SiemerinkA.M.Poorthuisv10-2-19291-11-199162
1134SiemerinkF.J.m21-9-192718-7-200173
278SiemerinkH.m19-7-19267-9-199569
42SiemerinkA.m7-1-180923-6-185445
6115SleiderinkS.ten Damv16-3-19287-2-200071
6115SleiderinkG.J.16-11-19244-8-201287
28SmellinkJ.H.m17-11-187829-12-196284
2111SmellinkJ.m14-2-192113-11-198766
2111SmellinkL.Hartmanv24-10-192418-9-200883
373SmellinkH.J.m4-11-192325-11-200178
5118SmellinkF.L.m12-8-19257-12-194520
5118SmellinkJ.m5-4-19353-12-198853
5118SmellinkJ.G.Smellinkv18-9-191924-9-201091
5119SmellinkG.M.Blankenauv8-5-189313-1-196268
5119SmellinkJ.m30-3-187522-12-196388
5119SmellinkG.J.m16-5-19225-7-200583
5104SnijdersW.G.Stegginkv11-5-190117-8-194645
5104SnijdersH.m17-9-189920-4-196767
644SnijdersE.Lohuisv5-2-194717-1-200658
197SpitB.M.J.Haarmanv15-8-192115-9-198463
197SpitH.J.G.m19-9-191722-12-199174
41SteffensG.J.m1-1-175024-10-183282
122StegeA.F.M.m5-1-195114-2-197322
122StegeW.P.A.Stegev14-6-193621-3-198649
176StegeA.F.m6-10-19034-4-197672
176StegeA.M.Molthofv7-7-19076-6-199587
178StegeC.B.A.Stegev10-1-190616-6-197771
180StegeP.J.m8-8-189426-9-197783
180StegeH.J.Jagers op Akkerhuisv4-1-190628-1-199084
2125StegeJ.A.Kottinkv3-1-190613-10-198882
2125StegeJ.H.m17-4-19043-8-199692
474StegeJ.m3-6-185922-3-194686
474StegeJ.Pierikv5-2-185529-7-192368
474StegeJ.m8-10-192413-10-200581
474StegeS.Oude Weerninkv21-2-192223-11-200684
4139StegeM.A.T.Stegev19-11-192626-10-19369
536StegeH.M.Vossv1898-11-0619-3-194142
536StegeG.J.m1889-06-095-8-194354
551StegeJ.G.m1891-07-024-6-194755
551StegeM.J.Vossv25-8-19002-7-199695
552StegeJ.m11-4-19269-5-199771
5122StegeH.m29-3-18656-2-194781
5122StegeH.Hermsenv11-12-18716-12-196088
611StegeH.m17-2-19302-1-200473
611StegeB.J.M.Brookhuisv17-7-193115-8-201584
651StegeA.m15-1-196031-5-200141
2154StegemanM.m15-2-19152-9-199277
2154StegemanM.Linderhofm11-10-191331-8-200187
146SteggeF.m31-10-192821-7-198152
146SteggeT.J.van Benthemv1-8-19299-11-200475
244SteggeG.H.m29-7-18917-10-196776
244SteggeJ.H.Kamphuisv27-2-189527-7-197681
655SteggeG.m20-9-191830-9-199880
655SteggeB.Blokhuisv27-5-192310-11-200986
17StegginkH.J.Maathuisv27-12-190816-2-197970
17StegginkB.H.m7-1-190622-10-198579
110StegginkJ.G.m18-12-190112-12-197876
110StegginkG.G.Maselandv29-9-19109-11-200595
161StegginkN.T.Boswergerv8-7-194026-7-198242
284StegginkG.J.m14-6-18998-1-197272
284StegginkG.J.Blokhuisv31-3-190221-3-198784
319StegginkE.Mensinkv23-9-18742-10-193258
319StegginkG.m19-1-18923-11-195886
490StegginkF.J.m18-12-194325-5-195511
4156StegginkNielsm11-4-200011-4-20000
5167StegginkH.m21-11-19076-9-199789
5167StegginkM.ten Damv19-5-191228-10-200795
698StegginkJ.m19-1-19382-8-200769
6100StegginkG.m30-9-19367-5-200568
6104StegginkF.m17-10-194513-10-200256
646SteinmeijerT.Brandehofv2-6-192320-3-200480
646SteinmeijerM.J.m3-12-19257-4-201892
5155StevensA.W.m13-5-194321
1157StoolhuisG.H.Scheperv21-5-19079-8-198982
1157StoolhuisH.A.m21-6-19075-10-199588
271StoolhuisH.m21-3-193916-12-196627
271StoolhuisG.m9-3-193730-12-199457
348StoolhuisF.J.m2-1-194119-10-201473
2128te VeldhuisJ.m29-5-194823-6-198840
2123ten BrinkH.G.m22-2-19023-9-198886
2123ten BrinkJ.G.Braakhuisv17-7-191616-2-199780
29ten DamH.m4-3-192322-10-196340
29ten DamS.Engbersv29-5-192125-10-200079
6116ten DamG.m5-3-191517-9-200085
418ten WildiekA.Hartmanv25-2-18418-2-192280
418ten WildiekJ.m26-3-184718-8-193689
419ten WildiekS.M.ten Wildiekv25-7-187224-3-195279
419ten WildiekG.M.ten Wildiekv9-3-187714-2-195779
914ter HaarM.Weusthofv21-3-19374-6-200366
25ter HorstB.E.M.Zwiersv17-5-195223-9-201563
246ter HorstB.J.m7-7-189112-4-198189
246ter HorstS.H.Detert op Monninkv19-6-190726-10-199083
429Ter Horst op DetertJ.m6-6-185412-1-192469
429Ter Horst op DetertJ.M.G.Vrielinkv11-5-186225-11-193371
140ter PelleJ.B.Diepenmaatv19-12-190218-7-198077
140ter PelleJ.H.m9-2-19003-9-198080
660ter PelleF.Engbersv5-3-192422-10-199975
660ter PelleH.m25-11-192818-2-200879
5166TeussinkT.Heininkv13-7-19178-9-199780
5166TeussinkH.m1-5-19152-3-200993
413ThijertH.J.m26-7-19291-6-199969
6108TijhuisD.Hulsv20-1-196413-2-199935
143TijinkG.T.m7-1-190519-1-198176
143TijinkM.H.Stegev29-4-191311-6-200491
1151TijinkG.M.Noltenv26-9-195125-2-199038
92TijinkM.Tijinkv8-4-194224-10-200866
1145Tijman op SmeijersM.T.Vennegoorv2-5-19307-1-199160
1145Tijman op SmeijersG.J.m22-1-192315-2-200582
123van BenthemB.J.m23-3-19216-2-197351
123van BenthemW.Th.v24-4-19288-8-200779
231van BenthemC.M.van Benthemv21-10-193028-6-201180
285van BenthemJ.L.m25-12-187826-12-197192
285van BenthemJ.M.Veldv11-8-189211-9-197482
39van BenthemH.J.M.m25-3-19541-7-201763
353van BenthemM.J.m27-5-192314-4-201490
353van BenthemM.Olde Keizerv9-12-19271-3-201890
4105van der AaFam.Groote Puntkind2-7-19742-7-19740
93van der WeideJ.m11-4-19487-1-200556
2145van LangeF.Kokv31-3-192321-3-199369
2145van LangeJ.m15-12-192011-6-199776
1105van MookF.J.m13-11-189826-4-198586
346van MookT.Beijerv3-7-193618-8-200973
346van MookF.J.J.m11-3-193428-12-201573
666van RingenA.H.M.van Weselv16-4-195915-1-200444
347van RossumJ.L.J.m21-2-187412-6-193965
347van RossumM.J.Smellinkv22-4-188122-2-196987
456VanekerR.Kamphuisv7-10-191429-7-200691
515VedderJ.A.m9-4-18822-11-195876
186VeldB.J.M.m22-10-192724-1-197850
186VeldJ.H.J.m24-3-19249-6-198460
231VeldH.M.Veldv3-7-189417-5-196974
233VeldM.J.C.Brevinkv7-12-189829-3-196970
233VeldB.A.m30-1-18984-7-198082
661VeldA.Veldv22-12-19443-10-200055
114VeldhuisH.F.m5-7-190610-2-197467
114VeldhuisG.J.Schlattmanv14-8-192121-9-199170
1125VeldhuisH.B.M.m29-5-195424-5-201560
2122VeldhuisB.m30-8-19272-9-198861
2122VeldhuisT.Molemanv16-3-193012-11-199969
34VeldhuisM.T.Heitkerv7-3-19027-11-196260
34VeldhuisG.A.m31-10-190819-11-199486
52VeldhuisM.Engbersv17-4-19237-8-200370
52VeldhuisG.B.m19-4-192212-2-201390
6107VeldhuisR.m28-11-19816-9-199917
6107VeldhuisB.H.J.m28-3-19515-8-201665
1144VeldscholtenA.H.m11-5-191510-1-199175
1144VeldscholtenM.A.Alinkv22-3-191215-1-199380
561VeldscholtenM.G.Oude Engberinkv13-12-190911-10-195444
561VeldscholtenJ.H.m11-1-19079-3-199689
126VennegoorG.J.m25-8-190122-6-197472
126VennegoorH.F.M.Brevinkv2-11-190413-4-197570
129VennegoorJ.m20-2-189111-10-197483
129VennegoorS.M.Olde Dubbelinkv15-11-189124-9-198189
170VennegoorG.J.m22-2-192220-10-197654
170VennegoorG.Frielinckv25-12-192215-1-200784
183VennegoorA.J.m22-5-190119-11-197776
183VennegoorG.Rolefesv10-6-191111-1-199179
363VennegoorA.G.Vennegoorv10-11-189829-7-191415
363VennegoorB.H.J.m27-3-191130-11-194332
363VennegoorG.m21-4-194224-12-200260
363VennegoorM.Vennegoorv22-7-190825-12-200092
5133VennegoorJ.G.M.Vennegoorv1-4-193531-12-195924
69VennegoorF.m24-6-193729-1-200365
167Vennegoor op NijhuisJ.H.m10-2-19004-1-197776
167Vennegoor op NijhuisA.A.M.Coonev6-4-19055-2-200094
1131Vennegoor op NijhuisH.J.M.Vennegoor op Nijhuisv19-5-190711-12-198982
387Vennegoor op NijhuisG.m26-5-186218-7-192260
387Vennegoor op NijhuisA.Schepersv20-8-186816-1-195283
387Vennegoor op NijhuisG.J.m5-12-189713-8-199496
387Vennegoor op NijhuisJ.Mensinkv18-5-190814-11-199486
510Vennegoor op NijhuisJ.m13-10-192027-5-200988
5129VerduijnH.T.Weidenv25-4-19267-4-196639
279VerduynL.m12-6-191916-8-199576
279VerduynM.Bollwerkv20-1-192420-9-200985
4157VerduynVincentm21-8-199621-8-19960
6152VerduynJ.F.A.m12-6-19601-12-199939
672VloothuisB.J.m9-8-192518-5-201185
672VloothuisH.J.M.Wolbersv9-7-19302-8-201181
194VoorhuisB.H.m14-2-19099-5-198475
194VoorhuisG.G.Weusthofv7-3-190726-3-199891
519VoorhuisS.Borggrevev12-2-18684-11-193567
519VoorhuisH.m11-6-187219-12-196088
550VoorhuisH.G.A.m22-2-193822-10-194810
558VoorhuisH.J.m16-10-191114-3-193927
650VoorhuisS.Hesselinkv25-12-195128-6-200149
650VoorhuisG.B.A.m8-1-194820-10-201365
650VoorhuisHenrim12-12-198312-12-19830
113VoorpostelJ.G.B.m14-7-192615-6-197447
113VoorpostelM.Twyhuesv27-5-192510-12-200479
3133VoorpostelS.J.Bergmanv2-2-188429-3-195975
3133VoorpostelG.J.m21-1-189211-11-197280
340VosJ.m31-8-193120-11-200978
341VosJ.R.Draaijerv5-7-19391-4-201777
452VosAm21-8-184815-9-192577
452VosE.M.Weerninkv7-3-18595-6-193576
452VosH.G.m2-10-188826-10-195971
452VosH.J.m21-11-18919-3-190917
453VosJ.F.J.m30-3-190222-1-194441
453VosS.J.J.Loomanv28-3-190422-12-197369
165VossM.G.Bossinkv6-11-190816-4-197768
165VossH.H.m3-5-19109-5-199585
4137VossM.E.Vossv7-10-19425-4-195512
1100VrielinkJ.H.m15-3-189730-12-198487
1100VrielinkH.G.Strootv5-3-190312-3-198986
2159VrielinkM.Beenev27-2-193221-5-199260
2159VrielinkJ.m19-7-192813-7-200778
3160Vrielinkm
599VrielinkR.Maathuisv24-11-19158-3-199579
599VrielinkJ.m6-6-191414-9-199682
5121VrielinkB.J.m23-6-192917-10-201586
2140VrijkorteT.Oude Oosterikv9-10-192516-6-199468
2140VrijkorteH.m11-5-19189-12-200385
615VrijkorteG.m23-4-192014-4-200887
615VrijkorteM.Lansinkm22-2-192723-7-200881
395VrijkotteM.Kamphuisv5-1-185225-3-192775
395VrijkotteH.G.m22-1-185130-8-193786
134WaninkH.J.m11-5-190221-9-198785
134WaninkH.J.Jansinkv18-11-190321-4-197571
265WaninkG.J.m13-12-190527-7-196357
265WaninkM.B.Jansinkv21-4-19087-9-199385
266WaninkB.H.F.m15-12-194227-10-201370
5112WaninkB.m24-8-193726-8-200265
6105WaninkF.m3-12-194526-2-200155
11WeerninkJ.H.Oosterbroekv16-10-191027-5-198069
11WeerninkH.A.m20-2-190321-8-199491
218WeerninkG.J.m6-12-189222-10-196572
218WeerninkJ.M.Hassinkv30-4-189814-9-197880
2150WeerninkJ.m19-10-18995-12-199293
2150WeerninkM.Weerninkv16-7-19087-12-199587
3100WeerninkJ.G.Mollinkv18-9-186719-3-192355
3100WeerninkJ.m30-4-185524-4-193781
3100WeerninkJ.m15-8-192811-7-199768
3100WeerninkA.Ankonév12-3-193212-10-200775
3101WeerninkG.H.A.m26-1-193224-5-201885
4121WeerninkMarthaWeerninkv26-2-195026-2-19500
617WeerninkR.Petersv1-1-194526-12-201065
477WekkingM.J.B.m16-2-19437-1-200359
141WelhuisH.M.Hampsinkv1-5-189822-8-198082
141WelhuisH.m5-5-189214-7-198189
641WelhuisF.Koopv26-9-192926-6-200979
641WelhuisA.J.m4-1-192723-12-201184
273WesselinkH.M.G.Hobbelinkv9-6-19522-5-201562
2158WesselinkB.m30-5-190923-6-199283
2158WesselinkA.A.Griepv15-11-19129-3-201097
1141WestemeijerG.m12-3-192721-5-199164
2120WesterhofI.Knippersv3-3-193615-7-198852
4152WesterhofMalouv28-2-198928-2-19890
261WeusteH.J.m29-4-190815-1-196354
261WeusteJ.M.Koekkoekv24-12-190325-11-199389
127WeusthofR.B.J.m20-9-19608-8-197413
130WeusthofB.A.m3-11-192715-11-197447
159WeusthofJ.G.m28-10-189628-10-198286
159WeusthofM.S.Hassinkv1-7-190520-7-198681
191WeusthofA.F.m2-1-193412-11-198349
191WeusthofG.J.Velthuisv6-3-193331-1-201682
1136WeusthofH.A.m14-9-192623-9-199165
213WeusthofM.Bolsterv8-1-18975-4-196568
213WeusthofB.J.m12-10-189222-12-198290
2136WeusthofG.m10-8-191815-9-199476
2136WeusthofA.Klaashuisv12-1-19158-6-200287
312WeusthofJ.m2-1-192324-7-196138
312WeusthofM.Bennekerv4-10-192219-7-199875
327WeusthofJ.G.Hofstev8-3-19300
327WeusthofA.m19-12-185414-6-195196
327WeusthofTh.m6-5-194626-11-200458
327WeusthofG.M.Achterweustv7-4-194927-2-201666
575WeusthofA.M.Koehorstv4-2-190913-10-195950
575WeusthofH.A.m11-3-18996-11-199192
578WeusthofG.J.m13-3-188720-2-195466
578WeusthofG.M.Haafkesv26-11-188922-1-195464
64WeusthofT.m12-1-19409-11-199959
64WeusthofT.Westerhofv6-7-19393-8-200364
613WeusthofF.m14-4-193617-12-200569
647WeusthofM.Griepv11-6-191725-6-200386
647WeusthofT.m18-9-191928-3-200585
6114WeusthofT.Achterweustv27-3-193921-8-199960
6114WeusthofT.m2-8-193024-12-201282
6146WeusthofJ.m28-2-192319-1-200884
6146WeusthofW.H.M.Petersv15-2-192823-12-201082
6147WeusthofB.m17-4-19598-7-200445
171WeustinkS.Pierikv13-7-188916-9-197687
171WeustinkE.M.m7-9-18993-4-198282
3105WienkF.P.M.m24-11-196727-12-201548
3106WienkJ.F.m2-4-193716-3-201981
177WiggerB.J.m18-3-190512-6-197772
177WiggerL.E.M.Kamphuisv1-7-190911-10-200091
1132WijnbergT.m9-7-193513-12-199156
696WijnbergF.m7-4-193331-7-201077
696WijnbergW.J.Beukersv29-10-19364-8-201174
193WillemsenM.J.Willemsenv29-9-19038-5-198480
222WillemsenG.M.Weusthofv27-3-19004-6-196666
222WillemsenH.J.m12-2-190519-5-198782
329WillemsenJ.W.Hoksbergenv16-7-185914-12-193071
329WillemsenF.J.m15-6-18672-12-194073
329WillemsenF.m20-6-193222-10-200876
329WillemsenT.Melisv25-10-192812-7-200980
1150WolbertA.J.m5-5-19161-4-199073
1150WolbertH.M.Van Benthemv29-6-191417-11-201673
3108WolbertJ.M.Hampsinkv3-4-188525-8-191833
3138WolbertJ.Egberinkv28-12-185421-4-192671
4162WolbertM.L.Wolbertv12-1-192330-11-19285
664WolterinkJ.m10-11-19444-3-200358
5154WoodS.m13-5-194319
19ZwaferinkG.G.W.Haafkesv29-8-192812-1-201384
19ZwaferinkG.F.m30-10-19339-6-201783
241ZwaferinkJ.H.m9-3-18923-2-196875
241ZwaferinkA.A.Arensv15-7-189718-7-198083
640ZwienenbergJ.M.m15-10-193515-4-201175
5109ZwiersG.m19-5-18978-10-194548
5109ZwiersJ.Koopv6-1-19042-7-199288
95ZwiersG.m16-5-19344-10-200874
95ZwiersM.H.Smitv3-9-193531-12-201378